Τιμές μεταχειρισμένων αυτοκινήτων

ΜάρκαΜοντέλο202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Alfa RomeoAlfa 146000000000000
Alfa RomeoAlfa 147000000000000
Alfa RomeoAlfa 159000000000000
Alfa RomeoGiulia0002750000000000
Alfa RomeoGiulietta00154800016600129001244510800945000
Alfa RomeoMito000000000068000
Alfa RomeoStelvio0000395000000000
AudiA10000001499000000
AudiA2000000000000
AudiA300000000145001120000
AudiA4000023400000001600013800
AudiA5000000000000
AudiA80000000049900000
AudiQ20000000016000000
AudiQ300002598000192000000
AudiQ50000000000014000
AudiQ7000000000000
AudiRS6000000000000
AudiTT000000000000
BentleyContinental000000000000
Bmw1160001918000000000
Bmw1180000000015400000
Bmw21600001770016900000000
Bmw2180000001549900000
Bmw22000021900239000000000
Bmw3160000001690000000
Bmw32004500000034000000000
Bmw335000000000000
Bmw4200000003699000000
Bmw6400000000529000000
Bmw645000000000000
Bmw7300000488000000000
Bmwi30000225000000000
Bmwi80000225000000000
BmwM30898000000000000
BmwM5000000000000
BmwX10000000176800000
BmwX30000000000014000
BmwX40000041960000000
BmwX50000730000000000
BmwX600000727007990000000
ChevroletMatiz000000000000
CitroenC1000000640000000
CitroenC2000000000000
CitroenC30105000094400800006325062000
CitroenC400009800125001290000004699
CitroenC4 Grand Picasso000000000071000
CitroenC5000000098000007800
CitroenDS-30024000000000008999
DaewooMatiz000000000000
DaihatsuSirion000000000000
FerrariF430000000000000
Fiat5000011440000083500650000
FiatGrande Punto000000000045000
FiatMarea000000000000
FiatPanda000006529005600000
FiatPunto000000000060005800
FiatTipo009680087500000000
FordFiesta000000880070000000
FordFocus0000010999000000
FordFusion000000000000
FordKuga000000000000
FordMondeo0000180000000000
FordRanger0035500000000000
HondaInsight000000000089900
HyundaiCoupe000000000000
Hyundaii 101470000085000000004500
Hyundaii 20000000007100000
Hyundaii 30000000000899000
HyundaiTucson0000183000000000
JaguarF-Pace67900000043500000000
JeepCherokee0000002650000000
JeepCompass0002089500000000
JeepGrand Cherokee000000000000
JeepRenegade0000018300000000
JeepWrangler00000049900000395000
KiaCeed0000013450000000
KiaPicanto000000679000000
Land RoverDefender000000000000
Land RoverRange Rover0012800000690006589000000
Land RoverRange Rover Sport001149900000068500000
LexusRX Σειρά (όλα)0002000000000000
Mazda20140000000000000
MazdaMX-5000000000000
MazdaRX-8000000000000
MazdaXedos000000000000
MercedesA 140000000000000
MercedesA 150000000000000
MercedesA 1600019980000000000
MercedesA 18000269800015500000000
MercedesB 1800002248000000000
MercedesC 18000120633001949900016900159800
MercedesC 20000469000026800000000
MercedesC 2500000000001600000
MercedesCLA 2500000004950000000
MercedesCLC000000000000
MercedesCLK 200000000000000
MercedesE 2000034900000000000
MercedesE 220000000000000
MercedesE 2500000000315000000
MercedesGLA 18000028900249000000000
MercedesML 350000000000000
MercedesS 3000000006999000000
MercedesS 65 AMG00002600000000000
MercedesSLK 200000000000000
MiniCooper0000001320000000
MiniCountryman0000000001348000
MitsubishiLancer000000000000
NissanJuke0000000100000000
NissanMicra000000006990000
NissanNote000000000005950
NissanPULSAR0001168000000000
NissanQashqai00020700015866159000017000125000
NissanSunny000000000000
NissanX-Trail0000002560000000
OpelAstra0000011550000690068000
OpelCorsa0125000007500000000
OpelCrossland0016780000000000
OpelMokka0000000180000000
OpelTigra000000000000
OpelVectra000000000000
Peugeot000000000000
Peugeot107000000000000
Peugeot108000006099000000
Peugeot20080000011900000000
Peugeot206000000000000
Peugeot20800105000895010990000000
Peugeot30080000280000000000
Peugeot307000000000000
Peugeot3080000011000950000000
Porsche997000000000000
PorscheBoxster000000000000
PorscheCayman0072500000000000
PorscheMACAN08950000006430000000
PorschePanamera00000007198006989000
Renault000000000000
RenaultCaptur0000000119990000
RenaultClio0000107990000000
RenaultMaster000000000000
RenaultMegane0000145000000000
RenaultR 19000000000000
RenaultScenic0000148000000000
SeatIbiza000086800700000000
SeatLeon0001148009990008990000
SeatMii000007200000000
SkodaCitigo000074800000000
SkodaKodiaq0002040000000000
SkodaOctavia00001460001490000000
SmartForTwo000000780000000
Subaru000000000000
SubaruForester000000000000
SuzukiGrand Vitara000000000000
SuzukiJimny000000000000
SuzukiSplash000000000000
SuzukiSwift000000000000
SuzukiVitara00001500018500000000
ToyotaAuris00001545000840010000000
ToyotaAvensis000000000800000
ToyotaAygo000006999000000
ToyotaC-HR00233000199500000000
ToyotaCorolla0000119500000000
ToyotaPrius000000000000
ToyotaRAV 40000000165000000
ToyotaYaris0000930013000009000069997200
Volkswagen000000000000
VolkswagenGolf00000011000011500000
VolkswagenPassat0000000011425000
VolkswagenPolo0168000000000075000
VolkswagenT4000000000000
VolkswagenTiguan0000215000000000
VolvoS600000160000000000
VolvoV400000001290000000
VolvoXC 600055980000000000